Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


Ronald Ahrens (Deceased 2012)  
William Aitken (Deceased 2021)  
Ronald Albers (Deceased 2010)
Irene Alexander (Balog) (Deceased 2008)
Anna Andrews (Hughes) (Deceased 1966)
Jeanine Bailey (Deceased 2003)
Judy Baillargeon (Deceased 2012)
Barney Barncord (Deceased 2008)
William Beech (Deceased 2004)
Robert Behrends (Deceased 2021)
Jerry Binkley (Deceased 2010)
Dewey Bland (Deceased 2012)
Terry Bogan (Deceased 1996)
Gloria Bowman (Kramer) (Deceased 2012)
Sally Chaney (Deceased 1975)
Barbara Chirila (Ortiz) (Deceased 2017)
Garland Claxton (Deceased 1995)
Dennis Comer (Deceased 1997)
Joann Crocker (Deceased 1957)
Mary Czilli (Deceased 1997)
Raymond Daves (Deceased 1980)
Robert Davis (Deceased 1997)
Gordon Dickson (Deceased 2000)
Renee Distell (Galli) (Deceased 2015)
Emmett Dorsey (Deceased 2012)
Jacqueline Douthitt (Deceased 1985)
Sharon Downey (Dujmovich) (Deceased 2016)
Don Erbe (Deceased 1973)
Janet Erwin (Bechler) (Deceased 2017)
Jo Ann Evanoff (Florios) (Deceased 2013)
Regina Evans (Deceased 2014)
Rose Lee Ewigleben (Deceased 2015)
James Fleming (Deceased 2001)
Russell Flick (Deceased 2010)
Rae Gabrielle (Morris) (Deceased 2004)
Russell Garriott (Deceased 1980)
Patsy George (Bade) (Deceased 2022)  
Phyllis Gibson (Broda) (Deceased 2013)
Carole Gilliam (Pangburn) (Deceased 2012)
Wayne Green (Deceased 2013)
Virginia Groover (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Gurband (Deceased 2007)
Diann Gymrek (Deceased 2019)  
Jerry Haney (Deceased 1963)
Cathy Hanna (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Henry (Deceased 2011)
James Henson (Deceased 2004)
Eugene Hopkins (Deceased 1983)
Tom Hopkins (Deceased 2012)
John Horn (Deceased 2006)
Thelma Hubbell (Clark) (Deceased 1998)
Jack Jablonski (Deceased 2014)
David Johnson (Deceased 2014)
Delores Johnson (Deceased 1997)
Betty Kaiser (Deceased 1973)
Jerry Kemp (Deceased 1992)
Karen Kienly (Stanley) (Deceased 2006)
Evan Kisela (Deceased 2018)
Shirley Kitteredge (Deceased 1991)
Leon Klausen (Deceased 2016)
Daniel Kolczak (Deceased 2020)  
Don Kovel (Deceased 2001)
Stewart Kraft (Deceased 2022)  
Courtland Kramer (Deceased 1985)
Judy Krause (Jones) (Deceased 2007)
James Loomis (Deceased 2000)
Tom McDonald (Deceased 2010)
Donna McIntyre (Mokol) (Deceased 2009)
Delores McKlarin (Hoyne) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Meiselbar (Deceased 2006)
Ralph Messina (Deceased 2020)  
Frank Mitchell (Deceased 2008)
Michael Mohler (Deceased 2021)  
Thomas Mole (Deceased 2020)  
Patricia Morehouse (Walzel) (Deceased 2015)
William Mourer (Deceased 2012)
Pat Mulcahey (Pershun) (Deceased 2012)
James Murray (Deceased 1989)
Kenneth Neyhart (Deceased 2021)  
Charlene O'Conner (Deceased 2018)
Michael Osiel (Deceased 2000)
Manfred Osterode (Deceased 1991)
Nora Packham (Richard) (Deceased 2002)
Wyane Pavel (Deceased 2004)
Donald Pavy (Deceased 2015)
Jacqueline Petersen (Domenici) (Deceased 2002)
Mary Phillips (Wislon) (Deceased 2015)
Waldo Popenhagen (Deceased 2005)
Marian Prihoda (Gaddis) (Deceased 2009)
Betty Prince (Shadric) (Deceased 2020)  
William Remus (Deceased 2018)
Rosalie Roach (Coffman) (Deceased 2000)
Richard Rockstraw (Deceased 2019)
Bonnie Scharbach (Ruzicka) (Deceased 2022)  
Janet Schavey (Harding) (Deceased 2020)  
Jean Schopa (Hulse) (Deceased 1999)
Terry Shaw (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Shearer (Deceased 2017)
Bob Shephard (Deceased 1982)
Elsie Shipley (Tilford) (Deceased 2012)
Jerry Smith (Deceased 2008)
Janet Sonntag (Kirsch) (Deceased 2016)
Carol Spain (Rudd) (Deceased 2021)  
Tommy Spears (Deceased 2017)
Larry Springman (Deceased 2015)
Phillip Springman (Deceased 2019)
Betty Stanley (Kenniger) (Deceased 2022)  
Betty Stephens (Sievert) (Deceased 2010)
Lynaya Strom (Anderson) (Deceased 2010)
Anna Tadkett (Deceased 1992)
Jack Tapper (Deceased 2016)
Pauline Thomason (Dobrowolsky) (Deceased 2004)
Harry Todd (Deceased 2021)  
Flora Trail (Wible) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Ann Tuzinski (Janes) (Deceased 1993)
Jim Vanderplough (Deceased 2018)
Lawrence Vanloon (Deceased 2019)
Marlene Vanmeter (McCray) (Deceased 2019)
Alberta Varga (Boznak) (Deceased 2016)
Delores Vargas (Good) (Deceased 2022)  
Charles Walter (Deceased 2014)
Richard Wardell (Deceased 2019)
Tom Weakland (Deceased 2014)
Joann Wielogorski (Gilmore) (Deceased 2021)
Eleanor Wilson (Lambert) (Deceased 2007)
Phil Wittaker (Deceased 2016)
Brenton Wolfe (Deceased 2021)  
Leo Wronko (Deceased 2007)
Eugene Zromkoski (Deceased 1992)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.